User Options
Toggle navigation
Login
Register
Login
Register
About
Browse
Browse For:
Objects
People or Company
Performances at the Pillow
Collections
Exhibits
Collections
Advanced Search
Contact
Browse Objects
(3 results)
Sort By:
Date
Date
Relevance
Title
Sort Order:
Descending
Ascending
Descending
View:
images
images
list
Add selected results to lightbox
person/company:
Jerri Lines
Program-386
Program
Lotte Goslar's Pantomime Circus; José Limón Dance Company
August 20 – 24 1974
Program-367
Program
Lotte Goslar's Pantomime Circus
August 13 1972
Program-327
Program
Toni Lander & Bruce Marks; Norman Walker & Company; Lotte Goslar
July 8 – 12 1969
Next 36
Filter by
object type
Programs (3)
person/company
Bob Bowyer (2)
Bruce Marks (1)
Carla Maxwell (1)
Carlton Johnson (1)
Clay Taliaferro (1)
Cora Cahan (1)
Daniel Giagni (1)
Denise Mostacci (1)
Donald Lam (1)
Donna Baldwin (1)
Ella Hanson (1)
Gary Easterling (1)
Geordie Holmes (1)
Germine McGannon (1)
Jennifer Scanlon (1)
Jess Meeker (2)
Jo-Ann Bruggemann (1)
Joseph Cohen (1)
Kathleen Carlin (2)
Kevin O'Connor (1)
Lance Westergard (2)
Lotte Goslar (3)
Louis Solino (1)
Lous Zeldis (1)
Marcie Rappaport (1)
Marcus Schulkind (1)
Norman Walker (1)
Pamela Ladimer (1)
Ray Collins (2)
Richard Mercier (1)
Richard Teichman (1)
Toni Lander (1)
Tony Catanzaro (1)
and 26 more
decade
1960s (1)
1970s (2)
production
Ah, To Be Young (1)
All the King's Men (1)
Amoretti (1)
Aurora's Wedding Pas de Deux from The Sleeping Beauty (Act III) (1)
Bird Fanciers (1)
Child Prodigy (1)
Circus Scene (1)
Collector's Items: 3 Music Boxes (1)
Come-on, The (1)
Dream, A (1)
Exiles, The (1)
For Feet Only (1)
Greetings (1)
Greetings (1)
Heaven Within the Mountain (1)
It Starts with a Step (1)
L'Artiste (1)
La Chasse (1)
La Chasse (1)
Liebestraum (1)
Life of a Flower (1)
Moor's Pavane, The (1)
Music Box (1)
No Waltz (1)
A Propos Elves (1)
Schubert Waltzes (1)
Solo (1)
Solo (1)
Splendor in the Grass (1)
Sympathy (1)
and 23 more
collection
Jacob's Pillow Performance Programs, 1934-Present (3)